Kingston SBH (31/10/2015)


J18 4X-

Position Start Club Time
1 5 Molesey 17:49.7
2 4 Kingston 18:59.9
3 7 Ardingly 19:30.9
4 8 Dulwich College 19:59.6
5 6 Tideway Sculler’s 20:23.3

 

J18 2X

Position Start Club Time
1 282 Tiffin School 19:38.2
2 283 Tideway Sculler’s 19:45.3
3 285 Tiffin School 20:06.5
4 287 Tiffin School 20:52.0
5 284 Ardingly 22:05.4

 

J18 1X

Position Start Club Time
1 116 Tideway Sculler’s – Jonas 20:29.3
2 115 Molesey – Ayres 20:30.5
3 117 Tiffin School – Molloy 20:36.2
4 119 Barn Elms – Jackson 21:04.0
5 123 Tideway Sculler’s – Hatteland-Dunn 21:57.7
6 118 Dulwich College – McGowan 22:00.7
7 122 Tiffin School – Lawn 22:13.8
8 114 Kingston – Christie 22:18.6
9 124 Dulwich College – Sabeti 23:08.4
10 120 Dulwich College – Wheeler 24:33.3

 

J18 2-

Position Start Club Time
1 53 Kingston 20:20.3
2 52 Kingston Grammar School 20:30.9
3 54 Tideway Sculler’s 20:33.6
4 55 Kingston Grammar School 21:26.8

 

WJ18 4X-

Position Start Club Time
1 59 Surbiton High School 20:32.9
2 60 Tideway Sculler’s 20:47.2
3 62 Kingston 21:01.5
4 63 Kingston Grammar School 21:31.7
5 64 Emanuel School 21:42.2
6 61 Emanuel School 22:27.4

 

WJ18 2X

Position Start Club Time
1 128 Molesey 21:04.2
2 127 Surbiton High School 21:34.1
3 130 Walbrook 21:53.6
4 129 St Paul’s Girl’s School 22:40.0

 

WJ18 1X

Position Start Club Time
1 414 Twickenham – Parr 23:50.4
2 415 Kingston – Paterson-Moody 24:15.0
3 422 Twickenham – Lewis 24:45.2
4 421 Ardingly – Cottell 24:45.8
5 418 Ardingly – Pape 25:32.4

 

WJ18 4+

Position Start Club Time
1 337 St Paul’s Girl’s School 21:52.6
2 339 Putney High School 22:25.3
3 338 Kingston Grammar School 23:06.5

 

J17 4X-

Position Start Club Time
1 17 Molesey 18:30.6

 

J16 4X-

Position Start Club Time
1 266 Walton 18:50.1
2 264 St Paul’s School 19:10.4
3 265 Tiffin School 19:50.3
4 267 Tiffin School 20:35.0

 

J16 2X

Position Start Club Time
1 106 Tideway Sculler’s 19:45.6
2 105 Molesey 20:04.6
3 109 Dulwich College 21:32.9
4 111 Ardingly 21:39.0
5 107 Team Keane 21:52.7
6 113 Team Keane 22:04.8
7 112 Molesey 22:41.5
8 110 Emanuel School 23:20.2

 

J16 1X

Position Start Club Time
1 354 Tideway Sculler’s – Joss 20:49.0
2 351 Molesey – Wedlake 20:59.5
3 349 Kingston – Joseph 22:07.3
4 352 Dulwich College – Wendler 22:54.7
5 346 Dulwich College – Craig 23:27.7
6 356 Team Keane – Lewis 24:03.5
7 355 Dulwich College – Bristow 24:44.0
8 350 Dulwich College – Kersh 26:48.1
9 345 Team Keane – Walsh 27:28.0

 

J16 4+

Position Start Club Time
1 269 St Paul’s School 19:26.4
2 270 Tideway Sculler’s 20:25.2
3 271 Dulwich College 21:13.4

 

J16 4-

Position Start Club Time
1 19 Dulwich College 20:08.2

 

WJ16 4X-

Position Start Club Time
1 357 Molesey 20:36.2
2 360 Walton 20:45.8
3 361 Walbrook 21:30.1
4 358 Kingston 21:56.9
5 362 Molesey 21:59.8
6 359 Tideway Sculler’s 23:06.9

 

WJ16 2X

Position Start Club Time
1 408 Molesey 21:56.8
2 413 Radnor House School/Twickenham 22:11.5
3 410 St Paul’s Girl’s School 22:42.9
4 412 St Paul’s Girl’s School 23:45.0
5 409 Kingston 24:16.2
6 411 Team Keane 24:39.9

 

WJ16 1X

Position Start Club Time
1 216 Lady Eleanor Holles – Matthews 23:32.3
2 214 Lady Eleanor Holles – Jackson 23:32.5
3 218 Twickenham – Duthart 23:47.9
4 220 Lady Eleanor Holles – Breeze 24:11.4
5 221 Putney High School – Coni 24:12.7
6 210 Lady Eleanor Holles – Snelling 24:13.9
7 222 Emanuel School – Sutton 24:27.8
8 211 Emanuel School – Bucalossi 24:28.4
9 219 Emanuel School – Moy 24:51.5
10 212 Surbiton High School – Pearson 24:58.1
11 213 Emanuel School  РKorn 26:31.1

JuniorRowingResults