Wallingford Head (29/11/2015)


Distance – 4.5km

J18 8+

Position Start Club Split 1 Time
1 30 St Paul’s 08:09.5 14:44.1
2 35 St Paul’s 08:15.9 14:57.3
3 42 Radley 08:17.4 15:14.1
4 41 Latymer Upper 08:29.1 15:22.9
5 40 St Georges Coll 08:31.5 15:25.9
6 34 St Edward’s 08:18.3 15:26.5
7 44 Reading Blue Coats 08:30.8 15:27.1
8 32 King’s School Chester 08:37.0 15:40.0
9 43 Norwich School 08:41.8 15:50.2
10 29 King’s School Chester 08:56.4 16:06.3
11 33 Hampton 09:06.1 16:19.5
12 28 Canford 08:58.7 16:20.4
13 36 King’s College 09:10.5 16:31.8
14 37 King’s School Chester 09:15.4 16:58.3
15 39 Reading Blue Coats 09:32.7 17:17.0

 

J18 4+

Position Start Club Split 1 Time
1 295 Winchester 09:21.0 16:53.8
2 301 Great Marlow 09:43.2 17:31.5
3 300 Norwich School 09:42.9 17:34.4
4 298 Norwich School 09:43.1 17:36.3
5 303 St Paul’s 09:56.0 18:06.9
6 304 Great Marlow 10:52.6 19:38.5

 

WJ18 8+

Position Start Club Split 1 Time
1 61 Henley 09:07.2 16:36.3
2 63 Headington 09:31.8 17:18.2
3 62 St Paul’s Girls 09:42.5 17:33.9
4 64 Latymer Upper 09:46.0 17:45.7

 

WJ18 4+

Position Start Club Split 1 Time
1 315 Headington 10:17.1 18:37.5
2 317 Wallingford 10:32.7 18:55.1
3 320 Headington 10:39.1 19:11.2
4 318 St Paul’s Girls 10:48.5 19:41.1
5 316 Sir William Borlase 19:42.7
6 319 St Edward’s 10:59.8 19:47.5
7 277 Headington 11:12.5 20:32.5
8 314 St Paul’s Girls 12:52.8 23:02.3

 

J16 8+

Position Start Club Split 1 Time
1 246 Great Marlow 08:39.7 15:42.8
2 242 St Paul’s 08:56.2 16:08.2
3 247 Sir William Borlase 09:14.9 16:39.4
4 249 Norwich School 09:17.0 16:41.6
5 248 Wallingford 09:52.9 17:38.7
6 245 City of Bristol 09:53.2 17:55.9

 

J16 4+

Position Start Club Split 1 Time
1 134 St Paul’s 09:35.6 17:24.7
2 130 Norwich School 09:50.1 17:50.3
3 132 Norwich School 10:01.2 18:25.2
4 138 King’s College 10:34.3 18:25.3
5 136 St George’s 10:45.1 19:23.1
6 137 Reading 10:40.6 19:27.6

 

WJ16 8+

Position Start Club Split 1 Time
1 262 Henley 09:32.1 17:13.1
2 263 Reading 10:39.5 19:29.0
3 266 Sir William Borlase 10:47.5 19:35.6
4 265 St Paul’s Girls 11:17.4 20:21.0

 

WJ16 4+

Position Start Club Split 1 Time
1 142 Lea 10:47.7 19:24.4
2 143 Headington 10:58.1 19:55.5
3 141 St Paul’s Girls 20:17.3

JuniorRowingResults