Wallingford LDsc (24/09/2016)


Distance – 4250m
J18.4X-
WJ18.4X-
J18.2X
WJ18.2X
J18.1X
WJ18.1X
J17.1X
WJ17.1X
WJ16.4X-
J16.2X
WJ16.2X
J16.1X

WJ16.1X

 
J18.4X-

      Time    
Position Start Club Crew Split 1 Final Penalty
1 2 Lea Badcott 08:05.0 14:45.8
2 9 St Paul’s School De Graaf 08:12.5 14:53.3
3 10 St Edward’s School A 08:30.5 15:18.1
4 5 St Paul’s School Waller 08:32.0 15:27.2
5 8 Wallingford Cotton 08:51.6 16:01.8
6 1 Abingdon School Mitchell 08:55.3 16:18.0
7 6 St Edward’s School B 09:07.6 16:50.6
8 7 St George’s College Pendleton 09:22.3 16:57.5
9 4 St George’s College Hall 09:23.8 17:00.1
10 3 Canford School Bale 09:39.0 18:03.4

==========

WJ18.4X-

      Time    
Position Start Club Crew Split 1 Final Penalty
1 303 Henley Robinson Ranger 09:14.2 16:47.4
2 305 Henley Wright 09:27.5 17:02.5
3 302 Canford School Cox 09:50.1 17:43.9
4 307 Wallingford Dawe 09:57.6 18:02.8
5 306 American School Simpson 09:56.5 18:07.7
6 304 Evesham Ledbetter 09:57.8 18:07.9

==========


J18.2X

      Time    
Position Start Club Crew Split 1 Final Penalty
1 314 Evesham Bennett 09:13.4 16:47.7
2 318 Wallingford Wardle 09:19.5 16:57.4
3 317 Evesham Edwards 09:31.5 17:18.1
4 316 American School Mannhardt 09:58.5 18:10.8

==========

WJ18.2X

      Time    
Position Start Club Crew Split 1 Final Penalty
1 51 Henley Jones 10:05.9 18:24.2
2 48 Lea Donald 09:58.3 18:25.1
3 47 Reading Wootton 10:20.5 18:56.0
4 45 American School Nadar 10:33.3 19:21.3
5 46 Henley Barter 10:37.0 19:27.5
6 50 Itchen Imperial Lewis 10:33.2 19:32.1
7 52 Stratford-upon-Avon Ward 10:57.2 20:17.2

==========

J18.1X

      Time    
Position Start Club Crew Split 1 Final Penalty
1 350 St Paul’s School Woods 09:30.7 17:20.2
2 361 Winchester College Robinson 09:30.3 17:28.8
3 355 Winchester College Schröder 09:34.6 17:28.8
4 353 Winchester College Goodman 09:39.0 17:42.6
5 360 St Paul’s School Waller 09:52.8 17:48.8
6 347 St Paul’s School Guy 09:49.5 17:50.5
7 349 Winchester College Durward 09:50.1 17:58.4
8 354 Dart Totnes Collinson 09:45.2 18:05.1
9 357 Itchen Imperial Newbold 09:48.5 18:05.5
10 366 Winchester College Killian-Dawson 09:55.7 18:11.3
11 363 Dart Totnes Riou 10:08.9 18:20.1
12 364 Evesham Edwards 10:08.8 18:21.1
13 365 Winchester College Baxendale 10:06.9 18:31.4
14 362 American School Troyer 10:16.5 18:43.8
15 348 Winchester College Le May 10:22.7 18:48.1
16 359 Winchester College Passmore 10:38.8 19:31.6

==========


WJ18.1X

      Time    
Position Start Club Crew Split 1 Final Penalty
1 203 Henley Kay 10:46.8 19:46.0
2 200 Henley Pearson 11:00.0 19:55.6
3 201 Reading Holdcroft 11:01.4 20:02.1
4 195 Henley Morgan 11:07.9 20:14.3
5 189 Sir William Borlase GS Ryman-King 11:08.9 20:21.7
6 193 Henley Redman 11:12.2 20:23.6
7 204 Lea McCourt-Cox 11:05.1 20:26.8
8 199 Wallingford Bird 11:26.3 20:32.6
9 197 Wallingford Swiatoniowski 11:26.2 20:34.0
10 202 Canford School Cox 11:38.3 20:56.7
11 196 Shiplake College Lucas 11:46.8 21:13.1
12 192 Canford School Bailey 12:04.4 22:15.7
13 191 Maidenhead Bennett 12:13.7 22:34.1

==========


J17.1X

      Time    
Position Start Club Crew Split 1 Final Penalty
1 406 St Paul’s School Langstone-Bolt 09:41.8 17:37.7
2 411 St Paul’s School Trczy 09:56.7 17:59.1
3 415 Henley Turnell 10:04.4 18:15.6
4 403 St Paul’s School De Graaf 10:07.2 18:17.9
5 399 St Paul’s School Dickinson 10:10.4 18:26.6
6 414 St Paul’s School Deering 10:19.4 18:35.0
7 397 St Paul’s School Von Malaise 10:18.7 18:37.7
8 401 RGS High Wycombe Goodier 10:37.5 19:22.5
9 405 Gloucester Jones 10:38.6 19:27.1
10 407 Henley Reid 10:41.9 19:34.9
11 408 RGS High Wycombe Bruce 11:20.2 20:28.1
12 410 Oratory School Swanston 11:39.2 21:14.9
13 398 Canford School Evans 11:59.5 21:34.8
14 409 Canford School Brooks 11:59.9 21:41.9
15 412 RGS High Wycombe Tiwana 12:10.9 22:10.9
16 402 Canford School Jack 12:29.9 22:46.9
17 404 Canford School Bale 12:24.4 22:59.5

==========


WJ17.1X

      Time    
Position Start Club Crew Split 1 Final Penalty
1 220 Henley Robinson Ranger 10:38.0 19:19.2
2 231 Shiplake College Frye 10:59.3 19:57.7
3 238 Henley Jonsspn 11:04.1 20:00.0
4 228 Henley Wright 10:50.6 20:05.6
5 232 Maidenhead Harris 11:02.5 20:19.6
6 239 Evesham Evans 10:59.4 20:20.7
7 235 St George’s College Lemmon 11:14.2 20:35.6
8 225 Henley Lock 11:23.8 20:39.9
9 233 Sir William Borlase GS O’Hara 11:23.0 20:41.7
10 214 Henley Johnson 11:27.7 20:54.5
11 227 Sir William Borlase GS Bethell 11:28.8 21:00.0
12 234 Lea Neal 11:36.0 21:03.7
13 237 St George’s College Hertzog 11:16.9 21:04.3
14 229 Evesham Russell 11:30.4 21:07.4
15 221 Canford School Treagust 11:42.8 21:10.4
16 224 St George’s College Stewart 11:39.4 21:20.4
17 218 Maidenhead Ross-Masson 11:47.4 21:33.0
18 215 Canford School Young 11:55.7 21:54.1
19 236 Henley Lister 12:13.7 22:21.2
20 222 Stratford-upon-Avon Treakle 12:26.1 22:33.8
21 217 Canford School Soskin 12:44.7 23:08.5

==========


WJ16.4X-

      Time    
Position Start Club Crew Split 1 Final Penalty
1 14 Henley Parfitt 09:35.5 17:40.8
2 13 Lea Froggatt-Brown 09:52.3 18:03.7
3 15 Stratford-upon-Avon Neville 10:07.0 18:36.1
4 12 Henley Warner 10:43.3 19:09.1

==========


J16.2X

  Time    
Position Start Club Crew Split 1 Final Penalty
1 323 Reading Reid 09:16.1 16:47.5
2 322 Lea den Dulk 09:25.3 16:50.4
3 321 Wallingford Robson 09:25.8 17:00.1
4 324 Winchester College Hayes 10:13.7 18:35.1
5 325 Oratory School Tritton 10:36.7 19:21.9
6 326 Winchester College St John Butler 11:08.8 20:33.9

==========


WJ16.2X

      Time    
Position Start Club Crew Split 1 Final Penalty
1 56 Evesham Clarke 10:31.1 19:23.5
2 53 St Georg’S College Boxer 10:44.9 19:31.4
3 54 Stratford-upon-Avon Willis 11:08.3 20:11.1
4 11 Canford School Baldwin 11:11.3 20:29.9
5 55 Wallingford Symonds 12:04.1 21:38.3
6 57 Stratford-upon-Avon Dwyer 12:27.7 22:41.3

==========


J16.1X

      Time    
Position Start Club Crew Split 1 Final Penalty
1 156 St Paul’s School Parish 09:50.4 17:44.9
2 150 St George’s College Stewart 10:10.5 18:30.3
3 160 RGS High Wycombe Hinves 10:34.2 18:52.1
4 165 Henley Issa 10:23.8 18:57.5
5 157 St George’s College Priechenfried 10:27.8 19:07.3
6 166 St George’s College Flowerdew 10:43.3 19:29.8
7 148 Kingston Cramp 10:31.6 19:35.2
8 158 Kingston Brook 10:43.8 19:36.2
9 154 RGS High Wycombe Lim 10:56.7 19:39.2
10 153 St George’s College Owen 10:53.2 19:43.0
11 167 RGS High Wycombe Hooker 10:44.1 19:52.8
12 168 Magdalen College School Riviere 10:54.1 19:54.5
13 162 RGS High Wycombe Craggs 10:43.8 19:57.6
14 151 Magdalen College School Gant 11:12.6 20:29.8
15 161 Shiplake College Brown 10:53.7 20:36.1 Penalty
16 147 Shiplake College Caldeira 11:25.5 20:56.2
17 155 Kingston Harry-Bagnall 11:37.4 21:05.3
18 152 Shiplake College Taylor 11:40.0 21:15.4
19 159 Shiplake College Pitman 11:47.1 21:28.0 Penalty

==========


WJ16.1X

      Time    
Position Start Club Crew Split 1 Final Penalty
1 455 Maidenhead Bird 11:22.0 20:49.4
2 436 Henley Hahn 11:35.2 20:51.5
3 452 Abingdon Donaldson 11:17.0 20:55.2
4 435 Reading Pollard 11:29.3 20:56.9
5 444 Lea Froggatt-Brown 11:34.5 21:00.6
6 437 Maidenhead Sinnott 11:50.0 21:17.3
7 450 Maidenhead Harris 11:40.7 21:18.9
8 442 Maidenhead Harding 11:41.5 21:20.1
9 453 Evesham Stoddart 11:51.1 21:23.4
10 443 Maidenhead Holgate 12:05.8 21:29.9
11 447 Maidenhead Howell 11:59.6 21:50.2
12 448 Lea McDonald 12:00.1 21:57.9
13 434 Henley O’Donahue 12:16.7 22:03.4
14 454 Lea Bolitho 11:59.9 22:06.7
15 441 Henley Crick 12:17.2 22:21.7
16 445 Canford School Imms 12:13.9 22:26.3
17 438 Canford School Baldwin 12:12.0 22:27.4
18 456 Maidenhead Anderson 12:53.8 23:15.0
19 446 Maidenhead O’Mahony 13:54.4 25:07.8

JuniorRowingResults