Hampton SBH (19/11/2016)


Distance – 3000m
JSch.2X
WJSch.2X
J17.2X
WJ17.2X
J16.2X
WJ16.2X
JSch.2-
WJsch.2-
J17.2-
WJ17.2-
J16.2-
WJ16.2-
JSch.1X
WJSch.1X
J17.1X
WJ17.1X
J16.1X
WJ16.1X

JSch.2X

Position Start Club Crew Time
1 2 Winsor Boy’s School Loughran 00:09:41:7
2 18 Molesey Osborne 00:10:02:4
3 25 Tiffin School Lane 00:10:10:3
4 34 Radley College House 00:10:19:9
5 37 King’s School Ely Fellows 00:10:20:5
6 60 Tiffin School Crowther 00:10:32:4
7 111 Bryanston School Ellis 00:10:48:5
8 122 Radley College Corner 00:10:51:2
9 352 Hampton School Sacklen 00:11:45:1
10 358 King’s Rochester Gaisford-St Lawrence 00:11:47:4

==========

WJsch.2X

Position Start Club Crew Time
68 1 Headington School King-Smith 00:10:34:7
78 2 Headington School Wuethrich 00:10:38:3
117 3 Lady Eleanor Holles George 00:10:50:4
119 4 Llandaff Peter 00:10:50:5
154 5 Headington School Haskins 00:11:01:3
205 6 Guildford St John 00:11:14:8
206 7 Lady Eleanor Holles Persson 00:11:14:9
239 8 St Paul’s Girls School Agarwal 00:11:20:0
242 9 Kings School Ely Tarshish 00:11:21:0
249 10 Molesey Parker 00:11:21:8
262 11 Lady Eleanor Holles Mason 00:11:25:4
265 12 St Paul’s Girls School Lewis 00:11:27:0
288 13 Sir William Perkins’s School Dugas 00:11:32:6
330 14 Lea Balcombe 00:11:40:4
345 15 LYR Tradesman Smith 00:11:43:5
350 16 Headington School Curtis 00:11:44:7
362 17 Bryanston School Fraser 00:11:48:8
363 18 Bryanston School Streat 00:11:49:6
367 19 Emanuel School Ellis 00:11:51:8
368 20 Emanuel School Weighill 00:11:52:0
374 21 Walton Gray 00:11:54:2
397 22 Bryanston School De Beer 00:12:03:7
399 23 Rob Roy Knapp 00:12:04:2

==========

J17.2X

Position Start Club Crew Time
1 1 Molesey Darlow 00:09:33:3
2 7 Walton Harris 00:09:46:0
3 16 Molesey Wedlake 00:10:01:7
4 23 Norwich School England 00:10:09:0
5 69 Bryanston School Kilpatrick 00:10:35:2
6 96 Staines Tench 00:10:44:1
7 192 Hampton School Warrington 00:11:11:6
8 223 Bryanston School Von Halem 00:11:16:6
9 320 Radnor House School Randhawa 00:11:39:2
10 422 Whitgift School Thomas 00:12:10:6
11 437 King’s School Ely Hutchison 00:12:16:9

==========

WJ17.2X

Position Start Club Crew Time
1 107 Latymer School Marshall 00:10:46:8
2 128 Lady Eleanor Holles Breeze 00:10:52:6
3 166 Sir William Perkins’s School Daniels 00:11:03:4
4 180 Molesey Leppard 00:11:08:4
5 182 Staines Hannam 00:11:09:9
6 187 Kings Schol Ely Garrett 00:11:10:9
7 188 Tideway Sculler’s School Lawrence 00:11:10:9
8 196 Magdalen College School Millard 00:11:12:6
9 216 Lady Eleanor Holles Mason 00:11:15:6
10 255 Headington School Smith 00:11:23:4
11 301 Lady Eleanor Holles Lawrie 00:11:35:1
12 328 Rob Roy Goode 00:11:40:2
13 376 Bryanston School De Beer 00:11:54:5
14 403 Bryanston School Harwood 00:12:06:0
15 430 LYR Tradesman Smith 00:12:14:6
16 503 LYR Tradesman Young 00:12:39:8

==========

J16.2X

Position Start Club Crew Time
1 9 Lea den Dulk 00:09:48:9
2 10 Walton Suphi 00:09:53:4
3 12 Henley Issa 00:09:55:7
4 14 Tideway Sculler’s School Jonas 00:09:59:7
5 19 Radley College Metcalf 00:10:07:5
6 31 Latymer School Morgan 00:10:17:0
7 32 RCS High Wycombe 16.2x A 00:10:18:5
8 33 Winsor Boy’s School Howse 00:10:19:0
9 40 RCS High Wycombe 16.2x B 00:10:21:5
10 41 St Paul’s School Skoulding 00:10:21:5
11 53 St Paul’s School Craig-McFeely 00:10:28:2
12 59 Henley Taylor 00:10:32:0
13 65 St Paul’s School Banit 00:10:33:6
14 71 Radley College Rawlinson 00:10:36:8
15 72 Molesey Jewers 00:10:37:0
16 77 Staines Waters 00:10:38:0
17 81 Kings School Ely White 00:10:39:9
18 83 Tideway Sculler’s School Fattouh 00:10:40:4
19 89 Radnor House School Sharp 00:10:42:5
20 94 Winsor Boy’s School Cleare 00:10:43:8
21 99 Guildford Shepherd 00:10:44:8
22 100 Hampton School Campbell 00:10:45:7
23 105 Molesey Bennett 00:10:46:3
24 118 Hampton School De Rozairo 00:10:50:5
25 125 Henley Rechner 00:10:52:2
26 131 Hampton School Chan 00:10:54:0
27 148 Kingston Grammar School KGS 00:11:00:5
28 169 St Paul’s School Castronovo 00:11:05:0
29 177 Hampton School Hawken 00:11:07:3
30 189 Whitgift School Harrison 00:11:11:1
31 195 St Paul’s School Harrison 00:11:11:8
32 225 Hampton School Herbert 00:11:17:2
33 236 Hampton School Knight 00:11:19:3
34 267 Claire’s Court School Fairley 00:11:27:4
35 323 Kingston Grammar School Mahnke 00:11:39:6
36 331 Whitgift School Barker 00:11:40:7
37 407 Guildford Lambert Parsons 00:12:06:6

==========

WJ16.2X

Position Start Club Crew Time
1 136 Latymer School Lloyd 00:10:55:5
2 149 Headington School Grainger 00:11:00:8
3 173 Walton Stenning 00:11:06:5
4 176 Kings School Ely Lancaster 00:11:07:1
5 203 Headington School Brooks 00:11:14:2
6 212 Sir William Perkins’s School Adetola 00:11:15:3
7 214 Tideway Sculler’s School van Wachem-2 00:11:15:5
8 230 Lady Eleanor Holles Noursadeghi 00:11:18:3
9 240 Headington School Greig-Connor 00:11:20:2
10 248 Lady Eleanor Holles Marlow 00:11:21:6
11 260 Emanuel School Laughton 00:11:23:8
12 284 Surbiton High School McCarthy 00:11:31:3
13 306 Surbiton High School Donaldson 00:11:37:1
14 308 St Paul’s Girls School Spielman 00:11:37:2
15 318 Walton Haire 00:11:39:1
16 327 HMSG Blagbrough 00:11:40:1
17 332 Tideway Sculler’s School van Wachem 00:11:41:2
18 370 St Pauls Girl’s School Strong 00:11:53:0
19 383 Lady Eleanor Holles Pillinger 00:11:59:1
20 384 Molesey Clifford 00:11:59:3
21 409 Lea McRedmond 00:12:06:9
22 427 Sir William Perkins’s School O Dell 00:12:13:3
23 431 Headington School Jaz Barker 00:12:14:6
24 436 Emanuel School Jolly 00:12:16:6
25 456 Guildford Fawcett 00:12:21:6
26 460 Kings School Ely Whiteside 00:12:23:1
27 501 Sir William Perkins’s School Porter 00:12:38:1
28 560 Sir William Perkins’s School Andrews 00:14:16:2

==========

JSch.2-

Position Start Club Crew Time
1 5 Hampton School Worthington 00:09:44:4
2 36 Norwich School Stoner 00:10:20:4
3 86 Hampton School O Loughlin 00:10:41:5
4 101 Emanuel School Margolis 00:10:45:7
5 104 Bryanston School Ellis 00:10:46:1

==========

WJSch.2-

Position Start Club Crew Time
1 132 Lady Eleanor Holles Bains 00:10:54:3
2 155 Lady Eleanor Holles George 00:11:01:5
3 190 Surbiton High School SBT-Brister-Runnacles 00:11:11:5
4 197 Lady Eleanor Holles Henshaw 00:11:13:1
5 271 Surbiton High School Gildersleve 00:11:28:0
6 283 Lady Eleanor Holles Witt 00:11:30:5
7 286 Surbiton High School Croft 00:11:32:2
8 298 HMSG HAB-Du Toit 00:11:34:6
9 300 HMSG Lincoln 00:11:35:0
10 312 Lady Eleanor Holles Persson 00:11:38:0

==========

J17.2-

Position Start Club Crew Time
1 20 Hampton School Hamilton 00:10:07:7
2 24 Hampton School Ladhur 00:10:09:1
3 26 Hampton School Davis 00:10:11:2
4 29 Walton Wilkinson 00:10:13:1
5 44 Norwich School Bacic 00:10:23:7
6 51 Hampton School Butler 00:10:28:0
7 67 Radley College Turner 00:10:34:5
8 73 Hampton School Lea 00:10:37:2
9 91 Molesey Lucas 00:10:42:8
10 151 Hampton School Bates 00:11:01:0
11 153 Hampton School Nur 00:11:01:3

==========

WJ17.2-

Position Start Club Crew Time
1 165 Lady Eleanor Holles Benson 00:11:03:3
2 178 Lady Eleanor Holles King 00:11:07:4
3 325 Molesey Truett 00:11:39:8

==========

J16.2-

Position Start Club Crew Time
1 52 Hampton School Brittin 00:10:28:1
2 56 Walton Suphi 00:10:29:3
3 64 Hampton School Baker 00:10:33:4
4 79 Walton MCMULLAN 00:10:39:2
5 82 Kingston Grammar School Schomberg 00:10:40:0
6 88 Hampton School Kabatepe 00:10:41:9
7 116 Hampton School Downey 00:10:50:0
8 235 Kingston Grammar School Ridsdale 00:11:18:8
9 241 Hampton School Seear 00:11:20:4

==========

WJ16.2-

Position Start Club Crew Time
1 326 Kingston Grammar School Hedley 00:11:39:9
2 351 Sir William Perkins’s School Mappleback 00:11:44:8
3 405 Emanuel School Thomas 00:12:06:2
4 417 Lady Eleanor Holles Wooldridge 00:12:09:7
5 449 Lady Eleanor Holles Noursadeghi 00:12:20:1
6 452 Lady Eleanor Holles Pillinger 00:12:20:9
7 471 Tideway Sculler’s School Goodall 00:12:26:4
8 483 Sir William Perkins’s School Ayub 00:12:30:5
9 510 Sir William Perkins’s School Herbet-Brown 00:12:42:1

==========

JSch.1X

Position Start Club Crew Time
1 49 Barn Elms Jackson 00:10:25:5
2 50 Winsor Boy’s School Loughran 00:10:27:4
3 57 Molesey Steel 00:10:30:2
4 61 Hampton School Gilligan 00:10:32:4
5 70 Llandaff Thomas 00:10:35:4
6 93 Molesey Cook 00:10:43:7
7 124 Kings School Ely Fellows 00:10:52:1
8 129 Walton Pickering 00:10:53:4
9 133 Emanuel School O Riordan 00:10:54:8
10 135 Hampton School Trevor 00:10:55:4
11 147 Molesey Cowie 00:11:00:5
12 150 Bryanston School Ellis 00:11:01:0
13 156 Kings School Ely Oldham 00:11:01:6
14 161 Kings School Ely Berraondo 00:11:02:6
15 163 Claire’s Court School Perera 00:11:02:7
16 201 Kingston Grammar School Betts 00:11:14:0
17 246 Radley College Corner 00:11:21:3
18 252 Emanuel School Stinson 00:11:22:9
19 254 Tideway Sculler’s School Mac-Fall 00:11:23:2
20 282 Rob Roy Crampton 00:11:30:1
21 317 Radley College House 00:11:39:0
22 388 St George’s College Notter 00:12:00:4
23 476 Radley College Elwes 00:12:28:9

==========

WJsch.1X

Position Start Club Crew Time
1 181 Llandaff Palmer 00:11:09:1
2 185 Headington School King-SMith 00:11:10:6
3 186 Emanuel School Jennings 00:11:10:8
4 263 Headington School Wuethrich 00:11:26:3
5 270 St Paul’s Girls School Lewis 00:11:27:8
6 274 Lady Eeanor Holles Cole 00:11:28:9
7 276 Headington School Haskins 00:11:29:3
8 289 Headington School Little 00:11:32:8
9 337 Lea Downey 00:11:42:4
10 347 Lady Eleanor Holles Henshaw 00:11:44:1
11 381 HMSG Strawbridge 00:11:58:3
12 387 Headington School Mattocks 00:12:00:3
13 428 LYR Tradesman Winyard 00:12:13:4
14 474 St Paul’s Girls School Harray 00:12:27:8
15 480 St Paul’s Girls School Douse 00:12:29:7
16 482 Sir William Perkins’s School Dugas 00:12:30:5
17 506 Kings School Ely Tarshish 00:12:40:7
18 528 Shoreham Hulme 00:12:57:4

==========

J17.1X

Position Start Club Crew Time
1 55 Hampton School Cross 00:10:29:2
2 74 Hampton School Davis 00:10:37:8
3 85 Molesey Darlow 00:10:40:5
4 90 Hampton School Turner 00:10:42:5
5 92 Winsor Boy’s School Bodkin 00:10:43:4
6 95 Norwich School Tremelling 00:10:43:9
7 106 Rob Roy Turnbull 00:10:46:8
8 108 Hampton School Ladhur 00:10:47:1
9 121 Burway Levett 00:10:50:7
10 123 Hampton School O Loughlin 00:10:51:3
11 126 Tideway Sculler’s School Lewis 00:10:52:3
12 134 Hampton School Fieldhouse 00:10:55:1
13 137 Latymer School Ward 00:10:55:7
14 157 Henley Reid 00:11:01:7
15 160 Rob Roy Charlesworth 00:11:02:0
16 164 Molesey Warren 00:11:03:2
17 171 RCS High Wycombe 17.1x A 00:11:05:7
18 172 Latymer School Hussey 00:11:06:4
19 207 Hampton School Butler 00:11:15:0
20 220 Latymer School Brett 00:11:16:0
21 226 Bryanston School Fuller 00:11:17:3
22 229 Hampton School McLeod 00:11:18:2
23 258 Hampton School Cockett 00:11:23:7
24 259 Kingston Grammar School Holman 00:11:23:7
25 261 Radley College A Brassard 00:11:24:8
26 268 Bryanston School BRY-Kilpatrick 00:11:27:6
27 269 Radley College McCoy 00:11:27:8
28 280 Hampton School Wright 00:11:29:9
29 281 Bryanston School Von Halem 00:11:30:1
30 287 Winsor Boy’s School Tebbit 00:11:32:4
31 295 Latymer School Suvajic 00:11:33:9
32 302 RCS High Wycombe 17.1x B 00:11:35:3
33 309 Radley College Innes-Ker 00:11:37:3
34 360 Norwich School Burke 00:11:48:1
35 366 Radley College Turner 00:11:51:6
36 392 Barn Elms BAE-Poulson 00:12:01:4
37 402 Bryanston School BRY-Bevis 00:12:05:3
38 439 Shoreham SHO-Apps 00:12:17:2
39 486 RCS High Wycombe HWG- 17.1x C 00:12:31:3

==========

WJ17.1X

Position Start Club Crew Time
1 365 Walton Alexopoulos 00:11:50:5
2 375 Headington School Lockhart 00:11:54:4
3 379 Latymer School Thomas 00:11:56:4
4 390 Tideway Sculler’s School Lawrence 00:12:00:9
5 401 Lea Neal 00:12:04:8
6 404 Molesey Leppard 00:12:06:0
7 435 Sir William Perkins’s School Garnham 00:12:16:3
8 445 Llandaff Jenkins 00:12:19:0
9 450 Rob Roy Corrie 00:12:20:3
10 461 Magdalen College School Millard 00:12:23:9
11 464 Latymer School Fabrizio 00:12:24:5
12 465 Emanuel School Moy 00:12:24:8
13 466 Radnor House School Fuller 00:12:25:1
14 473 Headington School Dunmore 00:12:26:9
15 478 Sir William Perkins’s School Baker 00:12:29:6
16 481 Magdalen College School Sharp 00:12:30:2
17 487 Kingston Grammar School George 00:12:31:8
18 491 Latymer School Marshall 00:12:33:4
19 492 Headington School Smith 00:12:33:5
20 494 Molesey Mepham 00:12:34:9
21 498 LYR Tradesman Abbott 00:12:36:4
22 500 Sir William Perkins’s School Daniels 00:12:37:7
23 507 LYR Tradesman Smith 00:12:40:9
24 518 Latymer School Ransom 00:12:50:2
25 527 LYR Tradesman Young 00:12:57:4
26 534 Molesey Roper 00:13:03:5
27 537 Kingston Grammar School Eales 00:13:07:0
28 539 Kings Rochester Thomson 00:13:08:5
29 543 Bryanston School Bond 00:13:12:4
30 549 LYR Tradesman Thomson 00:13:21:1
31 566 Kings School Ely Fowler 00:28:38:1

==========

J16.1X

Position Start Club Crew Time
1 97 Rob Roy Gräf 00:10:44:2
2 115 Walton Heywood 00:10:49:8
3 138 Hampton School Woodall 00:10:55:8
4 140 Henley Brown 00:10:57:0
5 142 St Pauls School Andrews 00:10:59:0
6 144 Latymer School Ferm 00:10:59:8
7 145 St Pauls School Gillard 00:10:59:9
8 146 Winsor Boy’s School Howse 00:11:00:1
9 152 Tideway Sculler’s School Jonas 00:11:01:1
10 158 St Pauls School Craig McFeely 00:11:01:8
11 179 Latymer School De Meeûs d Argenteuil 00:11:08:2
12 183 Henley Taylor 00:11:10:0
13 184 Henley Issa 00:11:10:0
14 194 Latymer School Tajeddin 00:11:11:8
15 198 Kings School Ely Millard 00:11:13:6
16 202 Tideway Sculler’s School Pilkington Massey 00:11:14:1
17 217 Magdalen College School Sharp 00:11:15:8
18 222 Hampton School Downey 00:11:16:3
19 227 Latymer School Lister 00:11:17:5
20 232 St Paul’s School Bektas 00:11:18:5
21 234 Hampton School Peters 00:11:18:7
22 243 St Paul’s School Banit 00:11:21:2
23 247 Winsor Boy’s School Tebbit 00:11:21:6
24 253 Burway Hawkins 00:11:23:1
25 256 Latymer School Rowland 00:11:23:5
26 264 Hampton School Bridge 00:11:26:8
27 266 Claire’s Court School Jackson 00:11:27:3
28 277 Claire’s Court School Broadhead 00:11:29:3
29 278 Hampton School Kabatepe 00:11:29:4
30 292 Hampton School Andrews 00:11:33:6
31 299 Emanuel School Hirsh McConnon 00:11:34:8
32 316 Hampton School Baker 00:11:39:0
33 329 Radley College Rae Smith 00:11:40:3
34 335 Hampton School Brittin 00:11:41:9
35 336 Guildford Miguda 00:11:42:0
36 342 Claire’s Court School Forster 00:11:43:1
37 343 Henley Sidgwick 00:11:43:2
38 348 Hampton School Georghiades 00:11:44:2
39 353 Claire’s Court School Hill 00:11:45:3
40 356 Radley College Gearing 00:11:46:8
41 357 Hampton School Seear 00:11:46:8
42 372 Tideway Sculler’s School Sherratt 00:11:53:8
43 373 Kings School Ely White 00:11:53:9
44 380 Staines Brightwell 00:11:58:1
45 395 Winsor Boy’s School Cleare 00:12:02:5
46 406 Claire’s Court School Jonckers 00:12:06:5
47 412 RCS High Wycombe Craggs 00:12:07:9
48 414 Latymer School Shafi 00:12:08:4
49 426 Claire’s Court School Walton 00:12:12:4
50 432 Hampton School Behzadi 00:12:15:3
51 459 Kings School Ely Tomlinson 00:12:22:6
52 469 Molesey Pinder 00:12:25:8
53 472 Guildford Jones 00:12:26:6
54 565 Latymer School Harrison 00:19:37:6

==========

WJ16.1X

Position Start Club Crew Time
1 285 Llandaff Morgan 00:11:31:3
2 340 St Pauls Girl’s School Noades 00:11:42:7
3 359 Walton Stenning 00:11:48:0
4 398 Sir William Perkins’s School Keen 00:12:03:9
5 408 Headington School Barker-2 00:12:06:8
6 415 Kings School Ely Garrett 00:12:08:6
7 416 Latymer School Jones 00:12:09:0
8 419 Headington School Grainger 00:12:10:1
9 421 Sir William Perkins’s School Adetola 00:12:10:2
10 423 Latymer School Lloyd 00:12:10:7
11 425 Emanuel School Beams 00:12:11:7
12 429 Latymer School Matthews 00:12:13:9
13 434 Kings School Ely Lancaster 00:12:16:2
14 440 Llandaff Wright 00:12:17:3
15 442 Emanuel School Weighill 00:12:17:9
16 444 Sir William Perkins’s School Taylor 00:12:18:8
17 446 Lady Eleanor Holles Cooper 00:12:19:2
18 447 Surbiton High School McCarthy 00:12:19:3
19 451 Headington School Greig-Connor 00:12:20:8
20 455 Headington School Waldron 00:12:21:2
21 468 St Paul’s Girls School Granholm 00:12:25:8
22 477 Kings School Ely Greatrex 00:12:29:3
23 485 Rob Roy Sutcliffe 00:12:31:3
24 488 Latymer School Boettcher 00:12:32:2
25 490 Latymer School Andersen 00:12:32:6
26 493 Latymer School Seal 00:12:34:3
27 495 St Paul’s Girls School Strong 00:12:35:0
28 499 Kingston Grammar School Humphrey 00:12:36:8
29 508 Headington School Van Onselen 00:12:41:0
30 509 Surbiton High School Slater 00:12:41:4
31 517 Walton Poole 00:12:50:0
32 521 Headington School Barker 00:12:53:8
33 522 Headington School Brooks 00:12:55:0
34 524 Headington School Jones 00:12:56:6
35 525 Kingston Grammar School Jones 00:12:56:8
36 526 Kings School Ely Dickens 00:12:57:2
37 531 Emanuel School Laughton 00:13:00:7
38 535 St Paul’s Girls School Spielman 00:13:03:9
39 547 Lady Eleanor Holles McGauley 00:13:16:1
40 550 Kingston Grammar School Betts 00:13:24:8
41 551 Headington School Nott 00:13:25:0
42 553 Barn Elms Collington 00:13:26:5
43 556 Kings School Ely Whiteside 00:13:36:3
44 557 Guildford Worthington 00:13:38:0
45 558 Kingston Grammar School Eley 00:13:41:7
46 561 St Paul’s Girls School Boot 00:14:23:4
47 563 Shoreham Saunders 00:15:17:1

JuniorRowingResults