Hampton Head (04/02/2017)


Distance – 3000m
J18
J18 8+
J18 2nd8+
WJ18 8+
J18 4+
WJ18 4+
JSch 4-
WJsch 4-
J18 4X-
WJ18 4X-
J18 2-
WJ18 2-
J18 2X
WJ18 2X
J16
J16 8+
J16 2nd8+
WJ16 8+
J16 4+
WJ16 4+
J16 4-
WJ16 4-
J16 4X-
WJ16 4X-
J16 2-
J16 2X
WJ16 2X

J18 8+

Position Start Club Crew Time
1 452 Winchester College WinColl8+ 00:07:04:9
2 451 Radley College Corner 00:07:13:4
3 453 Hampton School HAMPTON 00:07:13:4
4 462 Eton College Mr Fantastic 00:07:14:5
5 456 Eton College Invisible Woman 00:07:20:4
6 457 Molesey Hardy 00:07:21:5
7 459 Bedford School Lamb 00:07:23:5
8 458 Dulwich College Turnbull 00:07:28:3
9 455 London Oratory School Dickens 00:07:38:1
10 461 Great Marlow School Cunningham 00:07:43:7
11 464 Bedford Modern School Colliver 00:07:44:3
12 466 Llandaff Wing 00:07:44:4
13 463 Emanuel School St Aubyn 00:07:52:4
14 465 Oratory School Kibble 00:07:55:1
15 460 Canford School Evans 00:08:15:9

==========

J18 2nd8+

Position Start Club Crew Time
1 497 Hampton School Trevor 00:07:41:5
2 499 Dulwich College Alleyn 00:07:46:1
3 500 Bedford School 2 00:07:49:3
4 501 Eton College Human Torch 00:07:49:5
5 496 Eton College The Thing 00:07:56:9
6 498 Radley College House 00:08:14:1

==========

WJ18 8+

Position Start Club Crew Time
1 570 Becket Richards 00:08:05:3
2 562 Henley BUTTERWORTH 00:08:10:8
3 565 Headington School Butler 00:08:16:0
4 564 Lady Eleanor Holles LEH 00:08:18:8
5 567 Surbiton High School Brister-Runnacles 00:08:20:7
6 572 Putney High School PHS 00:08:29:1
7 571 Great Marlow School Jobbagy 00:08:29:2
8 566 St Pauls Girls School Valt 00:08:34:0
9 568 Emanuel School Thomas 00:08:41:8
10 573 Kings School Canterbury Abbott 00:08:46:0
11 569 Kingston Grammar School Girls 00:08:46:3

==========

J18 4+

Position Start Club Crew Time
1 159 Eton College Stark 00:07:45:0
2 170 Eton College Targaryen 00:08:02:2
3 164 Bedford School Eggeling 00:08:02:3
4 162 Eton College Lannister 00:08:09:1
5 160 Bedford Modern School Colliver 00:08:10:2
6 163 London Oratory School Joseph 00:08:16:8
7 168 Winchester College Davidson 00:08:18:8
8 165 Latymer Upper School Ward 00:08:25:2
9 166 Hampton School Wright 00:08:30:1
10 167 Great Marlow School Westfold 00:08:42:1
11 169 Canford School Jack 00:08:47:7
12 171 Hampton School Linqvist 00:09:01:3
13 161 Canford School Hosking 00:09:29:0

==========

WJ18 4+

Position Start Club Crew Time
1 207 Putney High School J18 00:08:53:6
2 206 Henley Sotnick 00:08:57:2
3 199 Lady Eleanor Holles bowyer 00:08:57:4
4 209 Lady Eleanor Holles Mason 00:08:58:7
5 200 Headington School Smith 00:08:59:5
6 208 Molesey Parker 00:09:04:6
7 205 Bedford Modern School Ball 00:09:13:6
8 204 HMSG Hunter 00:09:21:9
9 210 Canford School Doyle 00:09:54:2

==========

JSch 4-

Position Start Club Crew Time
1 153 Hampton School SENIOR 4- 00:07:47:3
2 154 Latymer Upper School Traeger 00:07:48:8
3 155 Great Marlow School Peace 00:07:57:7
4 157 Molesey A 00:08:02:1
5 158 Hampton School Cockett 00:08:04:9
6 536 Norwich School Bacic 00:08:09:6
7 535 Walton Pickering 00:08:09:7
8 156 London Oratory School Jones 00:08:24:1

==========

WJSch 4-

Position Start Club Crew Time
1 178 St Pauls Girls School Valt 00:08:31:9
2 174 Lady Eleanor Holles Taylor 00:08:32:4
3 639 Lady Eleanor Holles LEH 00:08:36:4
4 175 Henley Lock 00:08:38:5
5 177 Great Marlow School Armes 00:08:43:2
6 176 Bedford Modern School Graham 00:08:44:6
7 173 Surbiton High School Brister-Runnacles 00:08:53:3
8 640 Walton Gray 00:09:15:4

==========

J18 4x-

Position Start Club Crew Time
1 469 Lea Badcott 00:07:31:5
2 472 Tideway Scullers School Aladay 00:07:31:5
3 470 Windsor Boys School Smith 00:07:33:6
4 468 Star & Arrow 1 00:07:34:0
5 467 Maidenhead Kleshnev 00:07:36:7
6 473 Northwich Dudley 00:07:42:2
7 490 Maidenhead O Mahony 00:07:42:3
8 477 Westminster School w17wsQ 00:07:44:1
9 484 Star & Arrow 2 00:07:44:5
10 492 Claires Court School Yate 00:07:44:9
11 482 Globe Sullivan 00:07:45:9
12 476 Latymer Upper School Mayhew 00:07:48:2
13 479 Norwich School Burrell 00:07:51:9
14 488 Oundle School Davis Gimeno 00:07:54:4
15 475 Kings School Canterbury Edgar, 00:07:55:9
16 480 American School Troyer 00:08:00:2
17 489 Northwich Swithenbank 00:08:01:1
18 474 A B Severn Andre 00:08:05:1
19 481 Emanuel School Wilson 00:08:09:9
20 494 Monmouth Comprehensive School Jones 00:08:13:4
21 493 Latymer Upper School Hussey 00:08:20:0
22 485 Tiffin School Morris 00:08:20:2
23 487 RGS High Wycombe 18A 00:08:28:5
24 483 St Edwards School Peiker 00:08:31:9
25 486 Team Keane Demargne 00:09:00:9

==========

WJ18 4X-

Position Start Club Crew Time
1 574 Headington School Little 00:08:11:2
2 575 Molesey A 00:08:18:7
3 586 Henley Morgan 00:08:24:3
4 579 Lady Eleanor Holles LEH 00:08:27:7
5 577 Latymer Upper School Nelson 00:08:27:8
6 580 Llandaff Wright 00:08:29:8
7 584 Northwich Wolstencroft 00:08:33:9
8 581 Sir William Perkins’ School Taylor 00:08:34:2
9 576 Thames Munyard 00:08:36:1
10 593 American School Bake 00:08:39:7
11 578 City of Oxford Millard 00:08:41:1
12 587 Bedford Modern School Monaghan 00:08:41:2
13 590 Molesey B 00:08:43:8
14 589 Sir William Perkins’ School Dugas 00:08:47:2
15 588 A B Severn Surman 00:08:57:1
16 597 Canford School Doyle 00:09:06:4
17 585 LYR Tradesmen Tombolis 00:09:13:5
18 594 City of Oxford Clempson 00:09:15:2
19 591 Maidenhead Howell 00:09:28:0
20 592 LYR Tradesmen Thomson 00:09:28:3
21 598 Barn Elms Arney 00:09:40:5
22 595 Kings College School Nicol 00:09:43:8

==========

J18 2-

Position Start Club Crew Time
1 29 Molesey A 00:08:20:8
2 30 Hampton School Worthington 00:08:21:1
3 41 Molesey B 00:08:21:7
4 42 Hampton School MT 00:08:28:4
5 36 Llandaff Davies 00:08:28:8
6 38 Norwich School Bacic 00:08:32:5
7 40 Maidenhead Somerville 00:08:39:1
8 43 Molesey C 00:08:45:0
9 35 Bedford School Mitchell 00:08:46:4
10 31 Norwich School Cann 00:08:48:4
11 44 Norwich School Burrell 00:08:49:8
12 32 Walton Jenkinson 00:08:54:8
13 45 LVS Ascot Oliver 00:08:55:1
14 37 Walton Cleary 00:08:57:8
TIME ONLY 34 Kingston GS/Kings Canterbury Spurling/Allinson 00:08:24:0

==========

WJ18 2-

Position Start Club Crew Time
1 114 Lady Eleanor Holles LEH 00:08:59:4
2 116 Henley Jonsson 00:09:01:5
3 112 Henley Edwards 00:09:12:5
4 120 Headington School Butler 00:09:24:5
5 113 Headington School Haskins 00:09:26:4
6 119 Walton Alexopoulos 00:09:37:6
7 115 Barn Elms Gracey 00:10:07:2

==========

J18 2X

Position Start Club Crew Time
1 25 Windsor Boy’s School Smith 00:07:54:1
2 10 Tideway Sculler’s School Kelly 00:08:04:3
3 3 Maidenhead Kleshnev 00:08:04:7
4 6 Windsor Boy’s School Shewell 00:08:10:8
5 12 Windsor Boy’s School Bodkin 00:08:14:6
6 16 Globe Sullivan-2 00:08:18:2
7 5 Globe Sullivan 00:08:18:3
8 15 Maidenhead O’Mahony 00:08:18:7
9 24 Northwich Coffey 00:08:19:2
10 17 Norwich School Tremelling 00:08:22:5
11 8 Northwich Dudley 00:08:23:3
12 19 Northwich Burke 00:08:34:9
13 28 Molesey Lucas 00:08:40:7
14 9 A B Severn Young 00:08:41:5
15 21 King’s School Canterbury Kahol de jong 00:08:42:6
16 14 American School Mannhardt 00:08:46:7
17 18 Barn Elms Watkins 00:08:50:7
18 26 Winchester College St John Butler 00:09:06:6
19 22 Whitgift School Mahmood 00:09:09:2
TIME ONLY 1 American School/Tideway Scullers Joss/Skow 00:08:02:3

==========

WJ18 2X

Position Start Club Crew Time
1 71 Molesey Dunford 00:08:46:4
2 88 Headington School Little 00:08:46:7
3 81 American School Brunsberg 00:08:49:7
4 73 Headington School Pullinger 00:08:52:4
5 109 Henley Kay 00:08:52:5
6 86 Latymer Upper School Thomas 00:08:57:5
7 87 Llandaff Jenkins 00:09:00:5
8 108 Headington School Hornby 00:09:01:2
9 100 Thames Munyard 00:09:03:5
10 111 Tideway Scullers School Wedderburn 00:09:04:3
11 96 Latymer Upper School Lloyd 00:09:08:1
12 94 Latymer Upper School Fabrizio 00:09:08:4
13 110 Surbiton High School Croft 00:09:12:3
14 106 Latymer Upper School Hdjw 00:09:14:9
15 76 Globe Samuel 00:09:15:5
16 74 King’s School Canterbury Hofmann 00:09:16:1
17 93 Sir William Perkins’ School Garnham 00:09:16:5
18 105 Staines Hannam 00:09:16:7
19 78 A B Severn Skinner 00:09:17:5
20 75 City of Oxford Millard 00:09:19:0
21 83 Sir William Perkins’ School Fountain 00:09:22:8
22 98 Maidenhead Ross-Masson 00:09:23:3
23 84 City of Oxford Beaver 00:09:23:6
24 77 Sir William Perkins’ School Taylor 00:09:24:7
25 99 Kings School Ely HILL HOUSE 00:09:25:5
26 89 LYR Tradesmen Winyard 00:09:27:4
27 72 Latymer Upper School Marshall 00:09:30:0
28 85 Kingston Grammar School Gibson 00:09:31:2
29 79 Maidenhead Tomasik 00:09:39:9
30 102 Barn Elms Griffin 00:09:44:0
31 80 Walton Furber 00:09:44:2
32 92 Lady Eleanor Holles Rhodes 00:09:48:7
33 107 Tiffin School Tribe 00:10:09:3

==========

J16 8+

Position Start Club Crew Time
1 506 Latymer Upper School Harrison 00:07:50:2
2 502 St Pauls School Black 00:07:50:4
3 504 Radley College Taylor 00:08:02:1
4 510 London Oratory School Jinks 00:08:02:1
5 508 Bedford Modern School Herbert 00:08:06:6
6 509 Kingston Grammar School J16 00:08:12:1
7 505 Eton College Tanaka 00:08:19:8
8 511 Eton College Honnor 00:08:50:1

==========

J16 2nd8+

Position Start Club Crew Time
1 541 Radley College Redley 00:07:59:8
2 540 Hampton School Chan 00:08:12:3

==========

WJ16 8+

Position Start Club Crew Time
1 611 Headington School Grainger 00:08:39:1
2 614 Lady Eleanor Holles Leh 00:08:40:5
3 618 Lea Millard 00:08:42:7
4 613 Sir William Perkins’ School Wax 00:08:45:6
5 612 HMSG Frankel 00:08:56:1
6 615 St Pauls Girls School Boot 00:09:04:0

==========

J16 4+

Position Start Club Crew Time
1 186 Kingston Cramp 00:08:12:8
2 198 Norwich School Hook 00:08:17:9
3 190 London Oratory School LOS Davies 00:08:24:1
4 185 St Pauls School 2 00:08:30:2
5 194 Bedford Modern School Herbert 00:08:31:9
6 187 Hampton School Georghiades 00:08:36:8
7 191 St Pauls School 3 00:08:38:8
8 179 Eton College Bewicke-Copley 00:08:41:5
9 188 Eton College Jain 00:08:42:6
10 189 Kingston Grammar School J16 00:08:56:7
11 193 Hampton School Chan 00:08:58:6
12 195 Eton College Howard 00:08:58:8
13 181 Canford School Bartlett 00:09:00:3
14 192 LVS Ascot Tuohy 00:09:07:6
15 183 Whitgift School Pringle 00:09:45:3

==========

WJ16 4+

Position Start Club Crew Time
1 215 Lea Froggatt-Brown 00:08:51:4
2 214 Latymer Upper School Jones 00:09:00:9
3 213 Tideway Scullers School Joss 00:09:01:1
4 212 Putney High School Zedda James 00:09:08:4
5 217 Lady Eleanor Holles LEH 00:09:11:8
6 220 Emanuel School Beams 00:09:16:2
7 216 Great Marlow School Peace 00:09:19:2
8 226 Godolphin School Lane 00:09:26:9
9 221 Kingston Grammar School GJ16 4+ 00:09:29:4
10 225 HMSG Blagbrough 00:09:30:4
11 219 Godolphin School Bryant 00:09:34:6
12 222 Canford School Hewett 00:09:41:4
13 223 Wimbledon High School Wong 00:10:06:1
TIME ONLY 227 Sir William Perkins’ School Z 00:09:15:1

==========

J16 4-

Position Start Club Crew Time
1 537 Hampton School Woodall 00:08:11:3
2 538 Hampton School Bridge 00:08:16:9
3 172 Great Marlow School Honey 00:08:46:4

==========

WJ16 4-

Position Start Club Crew Time
1 211 Lady Eleanor Holles Noursadeghi 00:09:01:7
2 641 Maidenhead Harding 00:09:18:9

==========

J16 4X

Position Start Club Crew Time
1 514 Walton Suphi 00:07:44:2
2 512 Tideway Scullers School Hill 00:07:49:3
3 525 Globe Bees 00:07:59:4
4 515 Henley Issa 00:08:00:9
5 524 Monmouth Comprehensive School Williams 00:08:04:0
6 522 RGS High Wycombe 16A 00:08:06:0
7 516 Windsor Boys School Philipson 00:08:12:2
8 513 Molesey Miller 00:08:13:6
9 520 Norwich School Davis 00:08:21:0
10 531 Windsor Boys School Tebbit 00:08:26:9
11 527 Becket IWANSKYJ 00:08:32:3
12 529 Tiffin School Lambert 00:08:33:7
13 532 Walton Nienow 00:08:38:3
14 534 Magdalen College School Galloway 00:08:46:1
15 526 Emanuel School Silver 00:08:49:8
16 530 Whitgift School Pringle 00:09:23:8

==========

WJ16 4X

Position Start Club Crew Time
1 631 Henley O Donohue 00:08:29:4
2 619 Headington School Van Der Merwe 00:08:40:8
3 623 Latymer Upper School Hdjw 00:08:42:1
4 625 Tideway Scullers School van Wachem 00:08:43:6
5 632 Northwich Shirley 00:08:45:7
6 637 Latymer Upper School Seal 00:08:53:5
7 630 Kings School Ely Garrett 00:08:57:2
8 622 City of Oxford Turner-Frick 00:08:57:3
9 627 Walton Stenning 00:09:02:4
10 628 Monmouth Comprehensive School Richards 00:09:04:0
11 626 Thames Kelly 00:09:06:3
12 621 Molesey Henderson 00:09:11:4
13 629 Bedford Modern School Hale 00:09:12:5
14 633 St Edwards School Prower 00:09:18:4
15 638 Canford School Hewett 00:09:41:5
16 635 Team Keane Keene 00:09:53:6

==========

J16 2-

Position Start Club Crew Time
1 147 Walton Heywood 00:08:32:9
2 149 Hampton School Andrews 00:08:47:9
3 142 Hampton School Woodall 00:08:48:9
4 146 Hampton School Bridge 00:08:51:6
5 151 Latymer Upper School Harrison 00:09:08:0
6 150 Kingston Grammar School J16 00:09:08:9
7 141 Eton College Vignial 00:09:09:0
8 143 Latymer Upper School Rowland 00:09:17:4
9 152 Eton College Hodson 00:09:19:0
10 144 Eton College Pooley 00:09:20:9
11 148 Eton College Whiteley 00:09:30:3

==========

J16 2X

Position Start Club Crew Time
1 50 Lea den Dulk 00:08:20:5
2 48 Henley Issa 00:08:25:3
3 46 Walton Suphi 00:08:35:6
4 57 Northwich Miles 00:08:38:7
5 56 Latymer Upper School Ferm 00:08:42:9
6 52 Windsor Boy’s School Tebbit 00:08:42:9
7 63 Globe Kirk 00:08:45:8
8 58 Tideway Sculler’s School Jonas 00:08:53:0
9 62 Henley Sidgwick 00:08:56:6
10 67 Thames Murray 00:08:57:7
11 66 Windsor Boys School Cleare 00:09:05:0
12 61 King’s School Ely SCHOOL 00:09:06:9
13 64 Whitgift School Martin 00:09:21:1
14 47 A B Severn Mitchell 00:09:24:7
15 65 Walton Armella 00:09:32:0
16 68 LYR Tradesmen Delfs 00:09:34:6

==========

WJ16 2X

Position Start Club Crew Time
1 132 Becket Bates 00:09:05:2
2 138 Tideway Scullers School Supple 00:09:18:6
3 131 Kings School Ely HILL 00:09:19:5
4 128 Walton Stenning 00:09:20:7
5 126 Surbiton High School Slater 00:09:21:4
6 123 Molesey Dunford 00:09:28:0
7 122 A B Severn Surman 00:09:34:9
8 121 St Pauls Girls School Strong 00:09:39:1
9 137 Surbiton High School McCarthy 00:09:39:2
10 129 St Pauls Girls School Spielman 00:09:47:1
11 127 Shiplake Vikings Gordon 00:09:59:8
12 125 Putney High School Head 00:10:04:4
13 130 Putney High School Saunders 00:10:19:1

JuniorRowingResults